Transformation - 2008 President's Report

UT Arlington UT Arlington Homepage UT Arlington Homepage
The Urgency of Now - 2008 President's Report

In 1895, the founders of Arlington College responded to a critical need by providing outstanding education to a growing student population. After a 113-year evolution, individuals still make the difference at The University of Texas at Arlington. The 1895 Society recognizes those who invest $1,000 or more annually in any of the University's colleges, schools, initiatives, scholarships, endowments and programs. This list recognizes individuals, corporate partners, organizations and foundations that invested $1,000 or more in UT Arlington from September 1, 2007-August 31, 2008.

Carlisle Society

Carlisle Society members generously express their support by making the University a part of their estate plans. They have included UT Arlington in their will, charitable trusts, gift annuities, life insurance and other deferred gift arrangements. The Carlisle Society also recognizes individuals who have created permanent endowments.

Anonymous

Advanced Signaling Company, Inc.

Mustaque Ahmed

Frank and Jane Alexander

American Concrete Institute, Northeast Texas Chapter

American Society of Civil Engineers, Fort Worth Branch

Shahrzad Amirani

Julie Anderson

Arlington Association of CPAs

Arlington Cancer Center

Daniel W. and Linda Armstrong

Beverly B. Arrendell

Jeffrey C. Arrendell

Paul and Kelly Arrendell

Sam and Shirley Barron

Anne T. and Robert M. Bass

Lee M. Bass

Perry R. Bass

Sid R. Bass

Michael R. Baylor

Baylor Health Care System

Joe L. Bentley

Jeffrey A. Bernfeld

Charles A. Betzel

Mike and Julie Birmingham

Aranka Boldizar

Mary Lou Bond

Bill C. Booziotis

Booziotis & Company Architects

Joe Briley

Jimmy R. Brown

Betty Bob Buckley

Building Officials Association of Texas

Donald H. Bunnell, LTC, AUS, Ret.

Linda F. Burket

Daniel C. Burkholder

Burlington Northern Santa Fe Foundation

George and Sandra Campbell

Keith and Cissie Cargill

Fred and Kim Carney

Leon and Barbara Carpenter

Carter and Burgess, Inc.

Amon G. Carter Foundation

Frank and Louise Carvey

Drew Casani

Mary E. Cash

Ronnie L. Cates

Nathan Cedars

Anson Chan

Diana Chau

C.A. (Bill) Chitty, CPA

Dayle and Betty Clark

Lloyd and Jean Clark

Jeanneane Cline-Keene

Jeannette M. Coburn

Jill Coggeshall

Richard and Norma Cole

Bill and Susan Collins

William J. Commer

Sharon Courtright Cox

Cravens - Wysong Family

Nancy D. Creel

Kenny R. Creighton

Mark and Mildred Creighton

T. William Creighton, Jr.

Ronald and Lucinda Cross

Mary Lynn Crow

James and Jeri Cushman

Joey Cushman

David and Carlotta Daniel

Donna Darovich and O.K. Carter

Jack and Carolyn Davis

James DeBruin and Dana Mathews

Patricia D. Deere

James and Mildred Dennis

DFW Drywall & Acoustical Contractors Association

Karen M. Doolittle

Wayne and Judith Duke

Roy and Betty Dulak

Thomas E. Dwyer

Jennie L. Dycus

John Dycus

Robert and Carol Eberhart

Energy Future Holdings Corp.

Emory and Dorothy Estes

Darrell and Sheri Faircloth

Aaron and Carolyn Farmer

Thomas D. Field

Fine Arts Society of India

Jack and Gwen Fitzer

Fort Worth Marketing Foundation

Fort Worth Wildcatters Association

Freese and Nichols, Inc.

William M. Frey

Frost National Bank

Robert A. Gamble

Elizabeth B. Gardner

John and Carolyn Gardner

Kent and Nancy Gardner

Coy Garrett

Jenkins and Virginia Garrett

Peter and Jo-Lou Gaupp

Paul N. Geisel

Beth and Randall Gideon

Gideon Toal, Inc.

Mr. and Mrs. Christopher T. Gilson

Chena and Bette Gilstrap

Arthur N. Glick

John and Judy Goolsby

Roger and Hannah Goolsby

Greater Texas Foundation

Danny and Janice Griffin

Mary E. Groner

Dorothy E. Grubb

Mojy and Julia Haddad

Dr. Albert H. Halff

Halff Associates, Inc.

Ida V. Hall

Phillip L. Hall

Tom and Becky Hall

Karan Harbison-Moss

Sue N. Harl

Jean-Pierre Harrison

Ralph and Susan Hawkins

Santos and Carolyn Hernández

Hill Gilstrap, P.C.

Hillcrest Foundation

Michael and Mary Lee Hodge

Bill and Ann Hoit

Robert L. Holibaugh

Janice N. Holmes

Leveta J. Hord

Katherine M. Horstmann

B. Wayne and Julia Hoskins

James T. Houston

Tseng Huang

Christopher M. Huckabee

Jenny Hudson

Bill and Barbara Hughes

David and Melissa Hullender

Irving Healthcare Foundation/Baylor Medical Center at Irving

Nancy L. Jackson

Sarah Lewis Jackson

Hazel E. Jay

Charles W. Jiles

Olva E. "Betty" Johnson

Roger and Sharon Judkins

Nicholas J. Katsikas

Daniel J. Kauth

Harold R. Kauth

Marie L. Kauth

Edgar and Laura Keltner

Inez Kent

Sherrie L. Kern

Gary and Bettye Key

Carl B. and Florence E. King Foundation

Evan and Ferne Kyba

John and Karen Lanigan

Helen G. Leggett

Jeffrey A. Leuschel

Lockheed Martin Missiles and Fire Control

Robin J. Lombard

David Mack and Cathy Weeks

Joe Macko and Mike Macko

Brenda Marshall

Joe R. Martin, Jr.

Martin Sprocket and Gear, Inc.

Cecil and Melba Mayfield

Butch and Lynn McBroom

Karin E. McCallum

William and Deneen McWhirter

Pom H. Meyers

Samuel and Marie Meyers

Patricia A. Miller

Sheran Bilyeu Miller

Marie Souflée Mitz

W.A. "Tex" Moncrief, Jr.

Wm. A. and Elizabeth B. Moncrief Foundation

Junzo and Joshie Nakamura

Wendell and Betty Nedderman

David R. Newell

Kenneth B. Newell

Earl F. Newland, M.D.

O'Donnell Foundation

Lucille Curry O'Neal

Pat and Mike O'Neill

Optimist Club of Arlington

A. Kumar and Vidya R. Palaniappan

Steve and Betsy Palko

Donald L. Parnell

Scott D. Parnell, Jr.

Gene and Penny Patrick

Paul and Laurie Paulus

Petroleum Accountants Society of Fort Worth

Lu Pham

Phi Mu Alpha, Sigma Omega Chapter

Bobby and Myrna Pickard

Jack and Helen Plummer

Laura G. Poor

Jeffrey and Elizabeth Poster

Murray and Nona Poston

Alfred R. and Janet H. Potvin

Jennifer Goolsby Pouya

Harold and Lynne Prater

Presby Corp

Michael and Wanda Ray

Gloria A. Razo

Donald and Bette Reaser

Dennis and Judy Reinhartz

Sid W. Richardson Foundation

Ricky M. Rodriguez

John and Glynis Rogers

David F. Rollins

Randal and Christie Rose

Joseph Rosenstein

Bill and Carolyn Ross

RPGA Design Group, Inc.

Betty and Roger Ruch

Bill and Marie Sampson

Allan A. Saxe

Ronald A. Schachar

Stella Mae Scharf

Lawrence L. Schkade

Gene and Helen Schrickel

Tom and Nancy Scott

Thomas L. Shields

Mike and Barbara Shropshire

Leonid Y. Shteyngart

Sigma Theta Tau, Delta Theta Chapter, Inc.

Tom and Linda Simmons

Wanda J. Slagle

Thad and Alicia Smotherman

Bill G. Snodgrass

Society of Allied Weight Engineers

Andrew B. Sommerman

Fred and Nancy Sonntag

William C. Sonricker

Andrea M. Souflée

Carina Souflée

Luke J. Sparvero

Phillip and Janet Stephenson

Gladstone T. Stevens, Jr.

Byron W. Stuckey

Nikhilesh M. Subbakrishna

Bernard T. Svihel

Peggy E. Swanson

Rowena V. Taliaferro

David and Jerry Tees

Siroos and Vicky Teherani

Gary K. Teng

Drs. Ben and Trudy Termini

Texas Chapter American Planning Association

Texas Chapter American Society of Landscape Architects

Texas Health Arlington Memorial Hospital

Texas Health Resources

Texas Instruments, Inc.

Texas Rangers Baseball Club

Texas Water Utilities Association - North Central Region

Carolyn R. Tinker

Luna Ruth Tinker

Fernando and Louise Torgerson

Trinity Industries, Inc.

Carole A. Underwood

United Service Association For Health Care Foundation

UTA Accounting Alumni Association

UTA Band Alumni Association

UTA Friends of the Library

Ernest and Fay Van Dam

Mary Ann and Bob Van Siclen

Tom and Anna Waynette Vandergriff

Ann P. Vreeland

Thai H. Vuong

Mark and Cindy Wade

Kelcy L. Warren

John and Darlene Wier

Wier and Associates, Inc.

Betty Jane Williams

Blaine T. Williams and Elaine L. Davenport

Roy and Barbara Williams

Robert E. Witt

Terry and Linda Witt

Clyde and Kathy Womack

Jack and Martha Woolf

George and Phyllis Wright

Patrick and Joyce Wyers

Craig and Kristin Zemmin

Ronnie Zimmerman

President's Associates

($10,000 or more)

($10,000 or more)

Shahrzad Amirani

Daniel and Linda Armstrong

Michael R. Baylor

Joe L. Bentley

Linda F. Burket

Jeanneane Cline-Keene

Cravens - Wysong Family

Mark and Sherry David

Jack and Carolyn Davis

Robert and Carol Eberhart

Gigi Gartner

Louise Gartner

Beth and Randall Gideon

Ralph and Susan Hawkins

Dr. and Mrs. Ronald G. Howell

Bill and Barbara Hughes

John and Karen Lanigan

Anonymous

William and Deneen McWhirter

Zoe Moorer

David Moritz

Steve and Betsy Palko

Paul and Laurie Paulus

Harold and Lynne Prater

Michael and Wanda Ray

Betty Ruch

Ronald A. Schachar

William J. Schultz

Mike and Barbara Shropshire

Tom and Linda Simmons

James D. Spaniolo

Nikolai M. Stelmakh

Phillip and Janet Stephenson

Robert and Ann Utley

Michael Vinson

Ann P. Vreeland

Dean's Associates

($5,000 - $9,999)

Mustaque Ahmed

Jose Alejandro and Guadalupe Quintanilla

Frank and Jane Alexander

Marvin and Shirley Applewhite

Daniel W. Armstrong

Bill C. Booziotis

James M. Bothwell

Donald H. Bunnell, LTC, AUS, Ret.

C. Keith and Cissie Cargill

Mr. and Mrs. Leon Carpenter

Chris and Becky Carroll

Mary E. Cash

Anonymous

Jeannette M. Coburn

Dr. John and Nancy Conway

Keith L. Crandell

David and Carlotta Daniel

Gerald W. Daniels

James DeBruin and

Dana Mathews

Emory and Dorothy Estes

Mr. and Mrs. Christopher T. Gilson

John and Judy Goolsby

Janet and Mike Greene

Santos and Carolyn Hernandez

Christopher M. Huckabee

Sherrie L. Kern

Evan and Ferne Kyba

Jeffrey A. Leuschel

Michael and Wanda Ray

Melanie L. Sattler

Dr. Maxwell C. and

Mrs. Vivian M. Scarlett

Mrs. Helen Hughes Schrickel

Thomas L. Shields

Tom and Linda Simmons

Jeanie D. and Mark R. Smith

John W. Smith

Thad and Alicia Smotherman

John Staniland

Brian Staniland

Bernard T. Svihel

Michael R. Turner

The Honorable Royce

and Carol West

Vince W. White

Roy and Barbara Williams

Clyde and Kathy Womack

Ronnie Zimmerman

Director's Associates

($1,000 - $4,999)

Alfred and Margaret Anderson

Raymond and Patsy Andrae

Louis G. Baldwin

Louis H. Barnett

Drs. Vincent and Wendy Barr

Sam and Shirley Barron

Jeffrey and Amy Baumann

Anonymous

Bea Beardin

Gloria G. Bender

D'Ann L. Besley

Kent and D'Ann Besley

Dr. Dan and Janice Bida

Mary Lou Bond

Jon T. Boyd

Ruthie Brock

Joe and Doreen Bruner

Robert J. Bruns

Michael G. Bull

Michael and Dorothy Burton

James Callahan

Jim and Ann Callicutt

Jonathan and Tanya Campbell

Bill and Virginia Campbell

Peter and Beth Carlon

Kathryn D. Carlson

Bill and Marsha Carroll

Freddie Carroll

Eun S. Chon

Mack and Linda M. Christian

Dayle and Betty Clark

Lloyd and Jean Clark

Richard and Norma Cole

Angela Coleman and Ellen Parrill

Bill and Susan Collins

Herbert W. Corley, Jr.

Verne and Mary Cox

Martin and Mary Cross

Ronald and Lucinda Cross

Mike W. Crowley

Mike and Angela Crowly

Christine M. Cullen

Patrick and Christine Cullen

George W. Culpepper, Jr.

Clifton and Sherry Daniel

Greta Davis

William and Virginia Davis

William and Jean Deakyne

James and Mildred Dennis

Dan Dipert Family Fund

James and Lois Ditto

Stephen S. Dixon

Stephen C. Dominiak

Karen M. Doolittle

Edmond E. Dumas

Fred H. Evans

Darrell and Sheri Faircloth

Billie N. Farrar

Joe and Cindy Foster

Shelly Frank and Stephen Quinn

Robert Gaitan and Barbara Peet

Elizabeth B. Gardner

Doug Garner

Reggie and Beverly Garner

Frank and Suzanne Gault

Peter and Jo-Lou Gaupp

Jim and Mary Jane Spear Goad

Charles and Patricia Goodman

Roger and Hannah Goolsby

Mrs. W. K. Gordon, Jr.

Carl and Kristy Greer

Danny and Janice Griffin

Nancy L. Hadaway

Jim Haddock

Dr. Albert H. Halff

John Hall

Joanna and John Hampton

Nancy and James Handy

Lee and Mary Harmon

Oletha and Lawrence Hart

Tom and Marilee Harvey

Douglas D. Hawthorne

Linda C. Haynes

Mark and Dorothy Hensel

Trey and Marie Hillman

Rod Hissong

Norma Hodge

Shannon Holley

B. Wayne and Julia Hoskins

Robert Howard

Paul M. Howell

Jenny Hudson

James and Anita Hyden

Bob and Sue Isham

Scott and Nancy Johnson

Michael S. Johnston

Daniel J. Kauth

Inez Kent

Frankie C. Kretsinger

George Krull

Teh C. Kuo

Dr. and Mrs. Frank Lamas

Mary Beth E. Lane

Susan S. Lash

Willard and Myra Latham

Kent and Carol Lawrence

Linda Lee

Jim and Cheryl Lewis

Jerry Lewis

Ray C. Lichtenwalter

Robin J. Lombard

J. and Lynn Luke

David Mack and Cathy Weeks

Asif F. Malik

Elsie P. Manuel

Julius and Judith Marth

Joe R. Martin, Jr.

Margaret L. Martin

Robert and Joan Martin

Karin E. McCallum

Carl and Corinne McDaniel

Gene and Patricia McKee

Mark D. Miller

Suzanne and Robert Montague

Thomas R. Moore

Judy Morrow

Mark L. Moses

John and Karen Mullowney

Sheri Nayeri

Eric and Kim Nedderman

Michael F. Norviel

Rogelio Ornelas and

Sandi McPhail

Carl McDaniel and Corinne Orset-McDaniel

Ellen L. Palmer

John M. Parker

Donald J. Penn

Joe and Barbara Penshorn

Mark and Selma Permenter

Alan and Bonnie Petsche

Lu Pham

Mr. and Mrs. George F. Pickett

Donald A. Pinkard

Jeffrey and Elizabeth Poster

Alfred R. and Janet H. Potvin

Boone and Dianne Powell

David and Tegwin Pulley

Thomas J. Purgason

Wanda C. Pyburn

James and Sheri Quick

Donald and Bette Reaser

Bill and Lynda Reeves

Dennis and Judy Reinhartz

Daniel and Laura Robbins

David L. Robinson

Randal and Christie Rose

Thomas and Lynn Rourke

Joan R. Rycraft

Allan A. Saxe

Stella Mae Scharf

John V. Schmitt

Brian and Amy Schultz

Michael G. Scott

Frederic Scripps

W. M. and Kate Shelton

Raymond R. Shoults

David J. Silva

Maria D. Silva

Jeff S. Slate

Thomas and Judy Slaughter

Craig and Susie Slinkman

Andrea Dorothy B. Smith

Elizabeth O. and

G. Robert Smith

Ann L. Spence

Nelson H. Spencer

Harold and Birdessia Spidle

Edward and Mary Stam

David and Martha Steele

Terry D. Steelman

John Stuth

Rowena V. Taliaferro

Mary and Reuben Taniguchi

Lee and Patricia Taylor

James and Ginger Taylor

Frederick G. Tedesco

Walter and Joanne Cruz Tenery

Jerry and Betty Thomas

Mark P. Thomas

Carolyn R. Tinker

Luna Ruth Tinker

Terry and Linda Twomey

Mary Ann and Bob Van Siclen

Mike Varrichio

Nancy L. Vineyard

Leonard Volk

Newell and Lucretia Wallace

Andrew L. Wambsganss

Rusty Ward

David and Iris Webster

Zeke and Kathryn Wilemon

Dale and Cindy Will

Blaine T. Williams and

Elaine L. Davenport

Larry D. Williams

R. Kim Williams

Clayton R. Wills

Ruth A. Wiseman

Col. Valin R. Woodward

Jack and Martha Woolf

Scott and Deborah Wright

Andres H. Ybarra

Corporate Partners

2CMD, Inc.

3M

A.E. Petsche Co.

Accenture

Alcon Laboratories, Inc.

Alloy Marketing and Promotions, LLC

Alticor, Inc.

American Hydrotech, Inc.

ARGUS Software

Arlington Camera, Inc.

BAE Systems

Batrus Hollweg International Selection Services, Ltd.

Baylor Health Care System

Bell Helicopter Textron

Belo Corporation

Ben E. Keith Co.

Ben Hogan Sports Therapy Institute

Benjamin Media, Inc.

Bill Beatty Insurance Agency, Inc.

Booziotis & Company Architects

BP America Production Co.

Bridgewater Associates, Inc.

Brinker International, Inc.

Burke, Inc.

Campus Media Group, Inc.

Cardinal Health

Cash America International, Inc.

Champion Mustang

Chevrolet

Common Knowledge, Inc.

CommScope, Inc. of North Carolina

ConocoPhillips

Consumermetrics, Inc.

Cook Children's Medical Center

CoStar Group, Inc.

Council of Educators in Landscape Architecture

Dal-Chrome Co.

Dallas Chapter Tax Executive Institute, Inc.

Decision Analyst, Inc.

Decision Support Systems, Inc.

Dell, Inc.

Devon Energy Corporation

Directions Research, Inc.

DLM Investments

DMS Research

Edventure Partners

Elite Sports

Energy Future Holdings Corp.

Enterprise

E-Rewards, Inc.

Farrar Real Estate, Inc.

First Rate

Fluor Corporation

Follett Higher Education Group

Fort Worth Business Assistance Center

Freese and Nichols, Inc.

Frost National Bank

General Motors Corporation

The Gibson Company

Gideon Toal, Inc.

Ginger Lindsey & Associates, Inc.

Glasheen, Valles & Dehoyos, LLP

Global Research Partners

Goodman Land Advisors, LTD

Gordian Health Management Group

Grace Properties

GSWW, Inc.

Half Price Books

Halff Associates, Inc.

Hallmark Global Services, Inc.

Hanson Pipe & Precast, Inc.

Harris, Finley, and Bogle, P.C.

Hershey Company

Hicks Sports Group LLC

HKS, Inc.

Insituform Technologies, Inc.

Kindred Hospital of Tarrant County Arlington

Kleinfelder Central, Inc.

Lightspeed Online Research, Inc.

Lockheed Martin Aeronautics Company

Lockheed Martin Corporation

Lockheed Martin Missiles and Fire Control

LOPEZGARCIA GROUP

Luminant Power

LX3

Lynn Pham & Ross, LLP

Lynx Research Consulting

The M/A/R/C Group, Inc.

Martin Sprocket and Gear, Inc.

Mary Kay, Inc.

Microsoft Corporation

Midwest Mole, Inc.

Miller Brewing Co.

Mr. Youth LLC.

My Sports Dreams, LLC

NAF Financial Services

NASSCO, Inc.

National Semiconductor Corp.

Nationwide Housing Systems LP

The Neighborhood Doctor, P.A.

The New York Blower Company

Nokia, Inc.

OMD Worldwide

Orthopedic Specialty Associates, PA

Page Southerland Page, LLP

Panavision Dallas

Parkland Health and Hospital Systems

Patterson - UTI Drilling Company LLC

Pinnacle Cuts, LLC

PricewaterhouseCoopers LLP

Progress Energy Service Company, LLC

Q Investments

Qualcomm, Inc.

Quick, Quick and Associates

Red Carpet Charters

Sabre, Inc.

Seniton Technology, Inc.

Shimadzu Scientific Instruments

Spansion, LLC

Spring Creek Restaurants, Ltd.

Standard Meat Company

Starbucks Corporation

Star-Telegram

State Farm

Stone Core Films

T.T. Technologies, Inc

Talley Land Development, Ltd.

Texas Guaranteed Student Loan Corp.

Texas Health Resources

Texas Health - Arlington Memorial Hospital

Texas Health - Harris Methodist Hospital Fort Worth

Texas Instruments, Inc.

Texas Motor Speedway

Texas Utilities Electric Company

Textron, Inc.

TJP Transportation, LLC

Trinity Industries, Inc.

TxOGA Insurance Agency, Inc.

TXU Energy

VIA-Cyrix, Inc.

Visionary Products, Inc.

Wal-Mart, Inc.

Wells Fargo Bank, N.A.

Weston Solutions, Inc.

Wier and Associates, Inc.

William Harris Lee & Co., Inc.

Wright Products, Inc.

Yaggi Engineering

Yokohama Rubber Co., Ltd.

Foundations

Alcon Foundation

Amon G. Carter Foundation

Bayer Family Foundation

BNSF Foundation

Community Foundation of North Texas

Crystelle Waggoner Charitable Trust

Dallas Architecture Foundation

Dallas Jewish Community Foundation

Dan Dipert Family Fund

ExxonMobil Foundation

Fleetwood Memorial Foundation

Fort Worth Marketing Foundation

Greater Texas Foundation

Healing Environs

Hillcrest Foundation

Hobby Family Foundation

Huckabee Community Excellence Fund

Kathe Ella Dittrich Eugster Trust

Laerdal Foundation for Acute Medicine

Lavin Family Foundation

Lena Florence Kerr Educational Trust

O'Donnell Foundation

Partners Together for Health

Robert A. Welch Foundation

Robert S. and Joyce Pate Capper Charitable Foundation

STARTech Early Ventures

Texas Architectural Foundation

The Bryant and Nancy Hanley Foundation, Inc.

The Collins-Binkley Foundation, Inc.

The Dallas Architecture Foundation

The Sunderland Foundation

Tucker David Foundation

Vanguard Charitable Endowment Program

W.K. Gordon, Jr. Foundation

Wishful Wings: James S. Barnett, Jr. Memorial Foundation

Wm. A. and Elizabeth B. Moncrief Foundation

Associations and Organizations

African American Alumni Chapter

AIA Dallas

American Association of University Women

American Concrete Pipe Association

American Society of Civil Engineers, Fort Worth Branch

Arlington Chamber of Commerce

Arlington Civic League

Arlington Woman's Club

Cadet Corps Alumni Council

Charity Motors

Chemistry and Biochemistry Society

Children's Medical Center of Dallas

Cornerstone Baptist Church

Council of American Survey Research Organizations

Dallas Wheelchair Mavericks

Dell Children's Medical Center Seton Family of Hospitals

East Texas Herpetological Society

Fort Worth Wildcatters Association

International Academy of Dispute Resolution

International Biometric Society

Medical City Dallas Hospital

Methodist Health System

National Association of Certified Fraud Examiners

Sigma Theta Tau International

Sigma Theta Tau, Delta Theta Chapter, Inc.

Society of Gastroenterology Nurses and Associates

SPE South Central Region

Texas Chapter American Planning Association

Texas Scottish Rite Hospital for Children

The Junior League of Arlington, Texas, Inc.

The Mathematical Association of America

Tilburg University

TxTEC

UTA Accounting Alumni Association

UTA Alumni Association

UTA Athletics Department

UTA Friends of the Library

UTA Military Science

UTA Student Foundation/Student Alumni Association

Westminster Presbyterian Church

divider