Instructor: Sarah Rose
Time: TBD
Instructor: Sarah Rose
Time: TBD
Instructor: Darlene Hunter
Time: TuTh 11 am-12:20 pm (001)
Instructor: TBA
Time:
(002) WEB (Online 1)
(003) WEB (Online 1)
(004) WEB (Online 1)
(006) WEB (Online 1)
Instructor: Cathy Corder
Time: TuTh 5:30-6:50 pm
Instructor: Laurel Whitsett
Time:
TuTh 2-3:20 pm (001)
TuTh 9:30-10:50 am (002)
Instructor: Abu Yilla
Time: MWF 11-11:50 am
Instructor: Annette Scolaro (001)
Time: MWF 11-11:50 am (001)
Instructor: Annette Scolaro (002)
Time:M WF 1-1:50 pm (002)
Instructor: Cynthia Nagy (003)
Time: TuTh 5:30-6:50 pm (003)
Instructor: Annette Scolaro (004)
Time: (Synchronous Online)
MWF 10-10:50 am (004)
Instructor: Cynthia Nagy (001)
Time: TuTh 7-8:20 pm (001)
Instructor: Travis Belmontes-Merrell (002)
Time: (Synchronous Online)
MW 5:30-6:50 pm (002)
Instructor: Travis Belmontes-Merrell
Time: MW 4-5:20 pm (001)
Instructor: Grace Brannon
Time: MWF 10-10:50 am (001)
Instructor: Christy Spivey
Time: (006) (Asynchronous Online)
Instructor: TBA
Time: (001) (Asynchronous Online)
Instructor: TBA
Time: TuTh 2-3:20 pm (001)
Instructor: Alberto Ortiz-Díaz
Time: TuTh 2-3:20 pm (001)
Instructor: Steve Gellman
Time: MW 2:30-3:50 pm (001)
Instructor: Eli Shupe
Time: MWF 2-2:50 pm (002)
Instructor: Abu Yilla
Time: MWF 10-10:50 am (001)
Instructor: Brandie Green
Time: TuTh 8-9:20 am
Instructor: Daniel Scarpace (001)
Time: TuTh 3:30-4:50 pm (001)
Instructor: Daniel Scarpace (002)
Time: MW 2:30-3:50 (002)
Instructor: Carly Sommerlot (003)
Time: (003) (Asynchronous Online)
Instructor: Faye Cocchiara (001)
Time: MW 4-5:20 pm (001)
Instructor: Kenyatta Dawson (002 & 004)
Time:
TuTh 2-3:20 pm (002)
(F2F or Asynchronous Online)
MW 2:30-3:50 pm (004)
Instructor: Eli Shupe
Time: MWF 10-10:50 am
Instructor: Daniel Sledge
Time: TuTh 2-3:50 pm (001)
Instructor: Steven Gellman
Time: MW 4-5:20 pm (001)
Instructor: Dorothy Kalanzi
Time: (001) (Asynchronous Online)
Instructor: Dorothy Kalanzi (001)
Time: (001) (Asynchronous Online)
Instructor: TBA
Time: Multiple Times
Instructor: Staff
Time: Tu 2-4:50 pm
Instructor: Julienne Greer
Time: MWF 9-9:50 am (001)