Skip to content

Services

Peer Educator Schedule

Monday Schedule

Ahsan Business 7 PM - 10 PM
Danish Business 10 AM - 1 PM
Edgar Business 11:00 AM - 2 PM
Huyen Business 11 AM - 2 PM
Nam Business 8 AM - 10 AM
Andrew Liberal Arts/English/Writing Skills 9 AM - 12 PM
Kathryn Liberal Arts/English/Writing Skills 4 PM - 7 PM
Ben Math / Physics 9 AM - 12:45 PM
Jacobus Math / Physics 12 PM - 3 PM
Martha Math / Physics 9 AM - 12 PM
Scott Math / Physics 5 PM - 9 PM
Suryoday Math / Physics 8 AM - 11 AM
Tristan Math / Physics 2 PM - 5 PM
Brittney Nursing 8 AM - 9 AM; 12 PM - 2 PM
Cedrick Nursing 1 PM - 5 PM
Payton Nursing 4 PM - 8 PM
Francis Science 4 PM - 7 PM
Regina Science 2 PM - 10 PM
Silvia Science 7 PM - 10 PM
Chidochashe Science/Math 5 PM - 10 PM
Eric Science/Math 9 AM - 10 AM

Tuesday Schedule

Michelle Architecture 9 AM - 10 AM
Ahsan Business 3 PM - 5 PM
Anusha Business 8 AM - 11 AM
Danish Business 10 AM - 1 PM
John Business 8 PM - 10 PM
Neha Business 4 PM - 7 PM
Andrew Liberal Arts/English/Writing Skills 8 AM - 11 AM
Kathryn Liberal Arts/English/Writing Skills 3 PM - 7 PM
Happy Math  9 AM - 11 AM; 1 PM - 3 PM
Alisha Math / Physics 9 AM - 10 AM; 3 PM - 4 PM; 8 PM - 10 PM
Ben Math / Physics 9 AM - 12:45 PM
Gaurav Math / Physics 2 PM - 6 PM
Jacobus Math / Physics 5 PM - 8 PM
Jesse Math / Physics 2 PM - 6 PM
Lucia Math / Physics 5 PM - 7 PM
Cedrick Nursing 9 AM - 11 AM; 4 PM - 6 PM
Ximena Nursing 5 PM - 8 PM
Sarah History/Liberal Arts 2 PM - 4 PM
Dinh Science 10 AM - 12 PM
Regina Science 2 PM - 10 PM
Shay Science 8 AM - 11 AM
Chidochashe Science/Math 8 PM - 10 PM
Baleigh Social Work 6 PM - 9 PM

Wednesday Schedule

Ashan Business 7 PM - 10 PM
Danaish Business 10 AM - 1 PM
Dhairya Business 4 PM - 7 PM
Edgar Business 1 PM - 2 PM
Sandesh Engineering 7 PM - 9 PM
Kathryn Liberal Arts/English/Writing Skills 4 PM - 7 PM
Ben Math / Physics 9 PM - 12:45 PM
Jacobus Math / Physics 12 PM - 3 PM
Jesee Math / Physics 2 PM - 6 PM
Lucia Math / Physics 3 PM - 5 PM
Martha Math / Physics 12 PM - 3 PM
Scott Math / Physics 5 PM - 9 PM
Tristan Math / Physics 2 PM - 5 PM
Brittney Nursing 8 AM - 9 AM; 12 PM - 2 PM
Payton Nursing 9 AM - 12 PM
Ximena Nursing 1 PM - 5 PM
Dinh Science 2 PM - 6 PM
Francis Science 4 PM - 8 PM
Lam Science 8 AM - 12 PM
Ngan Science 9 AM - 2 PM
Silvia Science 7 PM - 10 PM
Tanvi Science 4 PM - 6 PM
Chidochashe Science/Math 10 AM - 1 PM

Thursday Schedule

Ahsan Business 8 PM - 10 PM
Anusha Business 8 AM - 11 AM
Danish  Business 10 AM - 1 PM
Edgar Business 2 PM - 3 PM
Neha Business 5 PM - 8 PM
Sarah History/Liberal Arts 2 PM - 5 PM
Andrew Liberal Arts/English/Writing Skills 8 AM - 11 AM
Happy Math 7 PM - 9 PM
Alvaz Math / Engineering 7 PM - 10 PM
Alisha Math / Physics 8 AM - 10 AM; 3 PM - 4 PM
Ben Math / Physics 9 AM - 12:45 PM
Gaurav Math / Physics 1 PM - 4 PM
Jesee Math / Physics 2 PM - 6 PM
Lucia Math / Physics 4 PM - 7 PM
Cedrick Nursing 5 PM - 8 PM
Payton Nursing 11 AM - 3 PM
Dihn Science 8 AM - 11 AM
Ngan Science 12 PM - 4 PM
Regina Science 5 PM - 8 PM
Shay Science 4 PM - 6 PM
Silvia Science 11 AM - 2 PM
Eric Science/Math 1 PM - 3 PM; 5 PM - 7 PM

Friday Schedule

Anusha Business 1 PM - 4 PM
Danish Business 9 AM - 2 PM
Dhairya Business 1:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Huyen Business 10 AM - 2 PM
Nam Business 8 AM - 10 AM
Neha Business 11 AM - 2 PM
Sarah History/Liberal Art 1 PM - 4 PM
Andrew Liberal Arts/English/Writing Skills 6 PM - 10 PM
Happy Math / Physics 2 PM - 4 PM
Alvaz Math / Physics 10 AM - 12 PM
Ben Math / Physics 9 AM - 2 PM
Gaurav Math / Physics 2 PM - 5 PM
Jacobus Math / Physics 2 PM - 5 PM
Lucia Math / Physics 5 PM - 8 PM
Martha Math / Physics 12 PM - 3 PM
Scott Math / Physics 10 AM - 2:50 PM
Suryoday Math / Physics 8 AM - 11 AM
Ximena Nursing 11 AM - 4 PM
Francis Science 5 PM - 9 PM
Ngan Science 1 PM - 3 PM
Shay Science 8 AM - 11 AM
Tanvi Science 8 AM - 10 AM; 12 PM - 2 PM; 8 PM - 10 PM
Eric Science 11 AM - 3 PM; 4 PM - 6 PM
Baleigh Social Work 7 PM - 10 PM

Saturday Schedule

Michelle Architecture 12 PM - 2 PM
Kathryn Liberal Arts/English/Writing Skills 10 AM - 1 PM
Martha Math / Physics 10 AM - 1 PM
Suryoday Math / Physics 12 PM - 3 PM
Tristan Math / Physics 10 AM - 1 PM
Brittney Nursing 2 PM - 4 PM
Dinh Science 12 PM - 6 PM
Tanvi Science 10 AM - 12 PM
Chidochashe Science 12 PM - 4 PM
Baleigh Social Work 12 PM - 5 PM

Sunday Schedule

Dhairya Business 2 PM - 6 PM
Andrew Liberal Arts/English/Writing Skills 3 PM - 6 PM
Gaurav Math/Physics 3 PM - 6 PM
Suryoday Math/Physics 10 AM - 1 PM
Brittney Nursing 1 PM - 5 PM
Cedrick Nursing 10 AM - 1 PM
Payton Nursing 2 PM - 6 PM
Francis Science 2 PM - 6 PM
Shay Science 10 AM - 1 PM
Tanvi Science 10 AM - 3 PM
Baleigh Social Work 12 PM - 4 PM